[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Yanka Yanna Next: Yanni

AKA:Jana B, Jana P, Lila, Yana A, Yanna

ICGID: YX-8533

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 175cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Newbie , Carrot , zrox , Chris , jack , S. Marcus , joker321 , J;-) , DC , imperio400

Tell me more?

Hegre says
"Yanna is a ballerina with all the grace and beauty of an artist born for the stage.

SHE CURRENTLY stars as the lead dancer of the musical ‘Cats’ in her home land of the Czech Republic and lives in a dancer’s community with two other performers. It is no big surprise that her favorite body part is her legs which she of course shows off with a great deal of enthusiasm."

WEB LINKS: METART (Yana A)
METMODELS (Lila)
HEGRE-ART (Yanna)
MUSE (Jana P)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (Yanna)
HEGRE-ARCHIVES (Yanna)
METART ARCHIVES (Jana B)
HEGRE-ART DAYPICS (Yanna)
METMOVIES (Yana A)
HEGRE-ART MASSAGE (Yanna)
hosted.met-art.com/generated_g...
ESSENTIALS: KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Yanna Yanna Lost Nudes 73 images
Yanna Yanna Lost Nudes 73 images
Yanna Yanna Green Rug Part2 60 images
Yanna Yanna Green Rug Part2 60 images
Yanna Yanna Wide Open 56 images
gallery
Yanna Yanna Wide Open 56 images
Yanna Yanna White Cat 46 images
Yanna Yanna White Cat 46 images
Yanna Yanna Cuffed 72 images
Yanna Yanna Cuffed 72 images
Yanna Yanna Lean 27 images
Yanna Yanna Lean 27 images
Yanna Yanna Table Dance - Part 2 53 images
Yanna Yanna Table Dance - Part 2 53 images
Yanna Yanna Fantasy 45 images
gallery
Yanna Yanna Fantasy 45 images
Christiana & Yanna Yanna & Christiana Girlfriends - Part 2 52 images
Christiana & Yanna Yanna & Christiana Girlfriends - Part 2 52 images
Christiana & Yanna Yanna & Christiana Acrobats 76 images
Christiana & Yanna Yanna & Christiana Acrobats 76 images
Yanna Yanna Wet And Red 51 images
gallery
Yanna Yanna Wet And Red 51 images
Yanna Yanna On The Balcony 31 images
Yanna Yanna On The Balcony 31 images
Yanna Yanna Red Set 69 images
Yanna Yanna Red Set 69 images
Christiana & Yanna Yanna & Christiana Girlfriends 53 images
gallery
Christiana & Yanna Yanna & Christiana Girlfriends 53 images
Yanna Yanna Table Dance 56 images
Yanna Yanna Table Dance 56 images
Yanna Yanna #359 - Sunny Day video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #359 - Sunny Day video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #7 - Erotic Outcall Massage video
Yanna Yanna 7. Erotic Outcall Massage video
Yanna Yanna #329 - Table Show video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #329 - Table Show video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #291 - Hot Bath video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #291 - Hot Bath video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #281 - Burning Oil video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #281 - Burning Oil video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #265 - Pool video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #265 - Pool video
video clip
Yanna Yanna #257 - Dunes of Maspalomas video
Yanna Yanna #257 - Dunes Of Maspalomas video
Yanna Yanna #229 - Stay Ups video
Yanna Yanna #229 - Stay Ups video
Yanna Yanna #217 - Fantasy video
Yanna Yanna #217 - Fantasy video
Yanna Yanna #201 - Fire video
Yanna Yanna #201 - Fire video
Jana P Yanna Lap Dance video
Yanna Yanna #189 - Dripping Hot video
Yanna Yanna #189 - Dripping Hot video
Yanna Yanna #173 - In Tuscany video
Yanna Yanna #173 - In Tuscany video
Yanna Yanna #143 - Caves video
Yanna Yanna #143 - Caves video
Yana A Yanna Lapdance video
Yana A Yanna Yana On Video video
REMOVED
Yana Yanna #152 - Ballerina video
Yanna Yanna #120 - Ballerina video
Yanna Yanna #120 - Ballerina video
Yanna Yanna #113 - Stripping video
REMOVED
Yanna Yanna #144 - Stripping video
Yanna Yanna #113 - Stripping video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-09-03 08:21:48 Reply
She's just as skinny as you want her to be. An absoloute killer.

The "wide open" set shows her well, really well.
2011-07-28 17:22:25 Reply
Yanna disappeared. too bad...
2010-12-15 16:00:49 Reply
The Yanna in the Algarve is a snapshot set with 59 pix.
2010-12-01 21:39:57 Reply
gurrrr! :]
2010-08-16 13:05:42 Reply
It is a pity, but it is everything that it was possible to find. Another in isn't present (((
2010-08-15 21:22:10 Reply
Hi nicknick - I've never seen that cover before or that cover design (:R
2010-08-15 12:49:11 Reply
Hi! Here unique cover which managed to be found to a set "1503 Yanna in the Algarve-2006-03-15, Hegre-Art":

http://pics-hosting.com/viewer.php?file=3kiuga1xpvzh3u4sq2d.jpg
2010-08-15 07:57:13 Reply
nicknick - Thanks for the cover (:R
2010-08-15 00:06:01 Reply
2008-04-29 - Yanna - Dunes of Maspalomas- Hegre-Art Film
2010-08-14 18:31:01 Reply
Unfortunately, officially it anywhere is not present. At me too...



CLICK for FREE MOVIES