[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RQ-STAR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Nanova Nansy A Next: Nao

AKA:Greta, Iveta, Marlen B, Nansy, Natasha, Nuria

ICGID: NA-891I

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89-60-89

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left wrist

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 36 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , acme , MAT , aland , padddd , aland , Axel , yaaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I adore taking part in fashion shows, presentation, autoshows, so everywhere where i can be seen. Twice a week i take singing lessons and modern dance lessons. My hobby is erotic shooting. This summer I hope to visit a paris and see Eiffel Tower.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Marlen B)
METART (Nansy A)
METMODELS (Nansy)
MPLSTUDIOS (Iveta)
TEENDREAMS (Nansy)
NUBILES (Nansy)
JUST-NUDE (Greta)
ZEMANI (Nansy)
18MAGAZINE (Natasha & Nuria)
EROTICBEAUTY (Nansy)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Iveta Nansy A Postcard from Crimea 27 images
Nansy Nansy A Bedroom Eyes 143 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Flaunt It 61 images
Iveta Nansy A More Than Ever 56 images
Marlen B Nansy A Please Me 94 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Different Strokes 56 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Wild Nature 64 images
gallery
Nansy Nansy A Red Skirt - Part 2 136 images
Marlen B Nansy A Heartbeat 100 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Soft Spoken 52 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Easy Does It 52 images
gallery
Greta Nansy A 122 images
Iveta Nansy A Pearl Power 64 images
gallery
Greta Nansy A 125 images
Greta Nansy A 125 images
Iveta Nansy A Let the Sun Shine 56 images
gallery
Marlen B Nansy A Premiere 100 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Settle In 68 images
gallery
Nansy Nansy A Red Skirt 148 images
gallery
Greta Nansy A 99 images
Iveta Nansy A Naked Christmas 55 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Keeping It Real 50 images
Nansy Nansy A Presenting Nansy 201 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Home on the Range 55 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Balloons 65 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Shower Time! 51 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A The Front Office 62 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Ballad 57 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Naked Beauty 65 images
gallery
Iveta Nansy A Presents 61 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-08-07 14:28:51 Reply
She has her first set with Erotic Beauty...

EroticBeauty – 2012-08-07 – Nansy – Bedroom Eyes (x143) 3744×5616
2012-06-25 01:09:46 Reply
New set of her on MplStudios:



Iveta in Flaunt It
2012-06-22 05:50:21 Reply
According to Met, she's Latvian. According to MPL, she's Ukrainian. I've decided to believe MPL because all the context we have (photographers, shooting locations) points to Ukraine.
2012-06-21 23:47:03 Reply
http://www.modelhour.com/models/model-portfolio-photos-39234955.html



Model page
2012-06-22 05:36:09 MetMonk Reply
That's Jenya A, not Nansy A.
2012-06-21 23:39:35 Reply
http://www.acmodasi.ru/a_13995.html



Model page (in russian)
2012-06-22 05:36:25 MetMonk Reply
That's Jenya A, not Nansy A.
2011-11-21 19:09:37 Reply
Femjoy

November 21, 2011

Marlen B.

Heartbeat
2011-04-08 01:13:19 Reply
She is doing sets for FemJoy now, under the name of "Marlen B", Premiere 2011-04-07, by Aztek.
2011-01-23 17:06:13 Reply
Nansy got a new set with Zeman...."Red Skirt", 2011-01-22.
2011-01-09 19:00:38 Reply
Of course she is, just got missed in the month-end rush.



I also discovered this week that I'd had her early work at 18 Magazine in my collection for years without making the connection when she appeared at MET.

2011-01-09 18:45:16 Reply
JUST-NUDE (Greta)



http://www.thenude.eu/Greta_19530.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES