[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ALLGRAVURE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kelly Cat Kelly D Next: Kelly Divine

AKA:Braelyn, Kelly A, Lilit, Litit, Sally

ICGID: KD-90GM

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-06-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 82/61/86

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: fashionbank & SOSKI18

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , Erno , Davey

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I love posing very much and I love watching the results of photoshoots. I really enjoy when the photographer shows me in an unusual way that I've never seen before. I like spending time with my friends. Most of them are photographers. We often go on nature trails or in the city in a big company - some models and some photographers. Shooting excites me a lot! I love to be at the center of men's attention.

Wrongly named Kelly on the Averotica "Pink & Black" cover. See: Here

WEB LINKS: METART (Kelly D)
METMODELS (Kelly A & Litit)
PRETTY4EVER (Lilit)
AVEROTICA (Sally)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Braelyn)
AVEROTICA VIDEO (Sally)
MPV MODELS (Braelyn)
METMOVIES (Kelly D)
EROTICBEAUTY (Kelly D & Litit)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lilit Kelly D Arista 132 images
Kelly D Kelly D Allusive 174 images
gallery
Kelly D Kelly D Reitika 120 images
gallery
Sally Kelly D Summer Flower 80 images
gallery
Sally Kelly D Summer Flower 80 images
Lilit Kelly D Expectations 64 images
Litit Kelly D My First Time 146 images
gallery
Kelly A Kelly D Park 155 images
gallery
Lilit Kelly D Storm 84 images
gallery
Sally Kelly D Pink and Black 80 photos
Sally Kelly D Pink and Black 80 photos
Kelly D Kelly D Distinct 152 images
gallery
Kelly D Kelly D Presenting Kelly 176 images
gallery
Lilit Kelly D Veter 120 images
gallery
Lilit Kelly D Blue Ray 107 images
gallery
Sally Kelly D High Grass video
Kelly D Kelly D Bacche video
Kelly D Kelly D Bacche video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru/models/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-01-10 11:09:58 Reply
Allusive : http://hosted.met-art.com/Trial_met-art_vol_136_602
2009-11-26 22:53:08 Reply
im in love. realy... the most beautiful girl ive ever seen. pls move tom seden. ;)

greetz n beatz,

kjelle,

aka dj nosram
2009-06-16 01:48:02 Reply
Has a new met-art set dated 2009/06/15.





Sample pictures found at http://hosted.met-art.com/Trial_met-art_LSM_11_401/?pa=1946491&CA=901313-0000
2009-02-22 15:45:39 Reply
AKA: Braelyn (at Mypreciousvirgins)
2009-02-11 12:58:22 Reply
it looks like avErotica has more than one model called Kelly

'Kelly D' features in the Photo-Shoot 'Pink & Black' (2008-10-31)

cover pic:
http://img223.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=56648_avErotica_-_Kelly_-_Pink_0_Black_-_2008-10-31_123_218lo.jpg&loc=loc218
2009-02-11 11:28:48 Reply
A "Kelly by Volkov" on Met and a Kelly on AVErotica are usually the same, but in this case I have to agree that they weren't. So I've given the latter a new home at http://www.thenude.eu/Kelly_11927.htm.
2009-02-10 13:38:12 Reply
That Kelly at avErotica is different. It's not the same girl. For example they got different nipples, eyebrows.
2009-02-04 16:37:36 Reply
also called Kelly at avErotica

http://www.averotica.com/sally-pink-and-black-gallery-439.html
2009-01-24 17:25:21 Reply
Keep it up you are beautiful and sexy... and you use your body well... thanks for sharing your world....
2008-12-02 22:09:27 Reply
PS:

Hmm, I think this a AKA and not a "Wrongly named Kelly" ?

Wrongly named Kelly on the cover. See: Here

(AVE have many AKA`s 4 the same Model)

-----------------------------------------------------
Yes the Link to sally no funcion

(Is forbidden ->Sorry, forbidden)

http://www.averotica.com/sally-model.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES