[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BREATH-TAKERS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Karina A Karina B Next: Karina C

AKA:Galina, Jezebel

ICGID: KB-8486

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen: 2006

Measurements: 35 - 23 - 34 in. (89 - 58 - 86 cm)

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 27 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , FER , RASDARK , eusair

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Karina B)
METMODELS (Galina)
METGIRLS (Jezebel)
METMOVIES (Karina B)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Karina B Karina B Likkix 194 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Timidian 130 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Iguana 133 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Axium 99 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B East 93 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Formosa 124 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Pulchra 170 images
gallery
REMOVED
Galina Karina B Bedroom Eyes 141 images
Karina B Karina B Realite 174 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Oxygen 65 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Karina 149 images
gallery
REMOVED
Jezebel Karina B In the Shadows 143 images
REMOVED
Jezebel Karina B In the Shadows 143 images
Karina B Karina B Flamingo 92 images
gallery
REMOVED
Jezebel Karina B In the Shadows 143 images
Karina B Karina B Karina 176 images
gallery
Karina B Karina B Fabula video
Karina B Karina B Ars Amandi [00'05'05] [AVI] [520x416] video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-01-03 18:51:28 Reply
*snip*, Karina B, Карина B, Galina I, I think that is the most beautiful woman in the world!
2009-11-16 15:27:53 Reply
Very very beautiful
2009-06-10 23:36:09 Reply
Angelina, a thousand thank you, thank you for being so beautiful, by illuminating the world with your unique beauty, I thank you from my heart and I hope you're there, you are not just a pretty body and a perfect face, you are the quintessence of feminine beauty, Angelina thank you, thank you my beautiful Angelina, I love you wherever you are!
2009-06-07 16:33:51 Reply
In the earlier comment I wrote beatiful instead of beautiful because I looked to her t-shirt in the timidian set.

That official web page or social network is no longer available, I don't know if it was really her but it would be really great if she would be contactable.

2009-03-05 23:40:59 Reply
She's the most beatiful girl I've ever seen in my life!
2009-01-03 12:35:11 Reply
Bio:



Hi all, my name is *snip*

and I am an Ukrainian model



I am well-known on the web as Karina B and Galina



I live in the heart of Kiev, my lovely hometown and birthplace



I work as model for photographers, magazines and agencies

I am mainly interested in photography, fashion and art



I have light-brown hair and brown eyes

I am 173 cm tall and 50 kg weight

my measures are 89 as bust, 58 as waist and 86 as hips

my shoe number is 37



Hmm and the Height:

She say she is: I am 173 cm tall and 50 kg weight
2009-01-03 12:31:26 Reply
Age: 22 (2007)



Height: 170 cm !



Measurements: 96/58/89



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=31887
2008-12-30 21:09:31 Reply
OFFICIAL WEBPAGE



www.myspace.com/angelina_valinurova
2008-12-03 00:20:07 Reply
THE MOST BEAUTIFUL!
2008-11-23 21:33:09 Reply
Height: 68 in. (173 cm)



Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)



Measurements: 35 x 23 x 34 in. (89 x 58 x 86 cm)



Hair Color: Light Brown (sometimes blonde)



Eye Color: Brown



Shoe:37



Birthplace:1984



Born: Kiev, Ukraine





Started Modelling:2004



Retired: 2006



Agency:Prestige Models-Karin MMG-Elite Models



Official Site: Met Art-Met Models
CLICK for FREE MOVIES