[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AMOUR ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gracie Lewis Gracy Taylor Next: Grassie

AKA:Alexandra, Gracy, Gracy Talor, Gracy-Ann

ICGID: GT-00DG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-11-1991

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35/87-60-89

Height: 5'6/1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left wrist, Neck (Dice)

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 29 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , WabiSabi , TheBlack , PaCo ,

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I grew up in the country. I like to practice dance and outdoor yoga. Yoga is all about the union of the body and the mind, and when you add the extra element of the outdoors, you can also make it about becoming one with nature. My life is very simple and I simply enjoy it, especially when surrounded by all my friends!

WEB LINKS: METART (Gracy Taylor)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Gracy Taylor & Gracy)
KARUPSPC (Gracy Talor)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Gracy-Ann)
CZECHCASTING (Alexandra)
topclub
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Razenia 120 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Akeira 120 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Taronja 80 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Tentative 120 images
gallery
Emily & Gracy Taylor & Little Caprice & Lila & Lola & Maria & Mira & Vivien Martini Dido A & Bysya A & Caprice & Diana G & Vivien Martini & Gracy Taylor & Melena A & Emily Bloom W4B Magazine - Shocking Stockings 37 images + video
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Revelar 120 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Veatus 120 images
gallery
Abby & Adel Sunshine & Alissa White & Baby & Bella Babe & Chiara & Frida & Gina Devine & Grace & Gracy Taylor & Isabella Christin & Kattie Gold & Lila & Little Caprice & Maria & Minerva & Mira & Nika Chiara A & Bysya A & Franchesca & Caprice & Alisa G & Ruth Medina & Diana G & Frida & Bella & Nika & Tess & Sunshine & Fanny S & Pinky June & Snejanna & Kattie Gold & Gracy Taylor & Gina Devine & Baby & Melena A & Isabella Christin W4B Magazine - Ass You Like It 20 Images
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Gitonia 120 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Ethismos 120 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Dexiosi 120 images
gallery
Gracy Gracy Taylor Shackled 51 images
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Presenting Gracy 120 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Tights 95 images
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Revelation 84 images
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Casting Gracy Taylor 84 images
gallery
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Private Fashion Show video
video clip
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor W4B Magazine - Gracy Taylor's Wild Ride video
Gracy Taylor Gracy Taylor Room 99 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-12 07:33:53 Reply
Born 30-11-1991.
2012-04-02 03:45:38 Reply
Now also at Met-Art
2012-02-29 15:23:20 Reply
She's on karups

http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/25474/4_1&s=53
2012-02-11 08:35:06 Reply
Model page.
http://www.watch4beauty.com/model-gracy-taylor.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES