[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILEFILMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lanny Barby Lapochka A Next: Lara

AKA:Alina, Alisa, Alysa, Alysia, Brea, Danielle, Emma, Galina, Irina, Izabella, Lapochka A, Lassie, Lauren, Liana, Lolla, Yana

ICGID: GX-86ZZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-04-1986

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34b-24-35 / 87-60-88

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: funky2004 , deadip , maulrat , Newbie , WabiSabi , Sardauk , Erro , modelsfun

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
The girl in which boils a life. All time smiles and jokes during photographing. Pleasant and interesting in dialogue. The party with fancy dresses likes to arrange with friends. Itself thinks out and sews the suits. Goes in for sports and loves to swim. Very much loves mystical films and books, especially on a theme of vampires.

WEB LINKS: METART (Lapochka A)
METMODELS (Lapochka A)
1BY-DAY (Alisa)
TEENDREAMS (Irina)
NUBILES (Galina)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Brea)
YOUNGTHROATS (Brea)
LEZCUTIES (Alysia)
WHITETEENSBC (Brea)
ATKGALLERIA (Lolla)
AVEROTICA (Lassie)
NORESTFORTHEASS (Yana)
CUTIES GALORE (Alysia)
AVEROTICA VIDEO (Lassie)
DOUBLETEAMEDTEENS (Brea)
ASSTEENMOUTH (Brea)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Liana)
DDFNETWORK (Alisa)
21SEXTURY (Alysia)
MPV MODELS (Lauren)
YOUNGLIBERTINES (Emma)
TEENGIRLS (Danielle)
EROTICBEAUTY (Lapochka A)
StudentSexParties (Alina) NudeSportVideo (Irina) crush-fetish.net (Kendra)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lapochka A Lapochka A Pure Glow 125 images
gallery
Lapochka A Lapochka A Lovable 136 images
gallery
Lapochka A Lapochka A Wild One 124 images
Lapochka A Lapochka A Sexy Smile 133 images
gallery
Lapochka A Lapochka A Wet Swing 123 images
Gisele A & Lapochka A Gisele A & Lapochka A Duality 177 images
gallery
Lapochka A Lapochka A Eviva 135 images
gallery
Lapochka A Lapochka A Flavors 142 images
gallery
Lassie Lapochka A Red Coat 75 images
Lassie Lapochka A Red Coat 75 images
Lassie Lapochka A Temptation 84 images
Lassie Lapochka A Temptation 84 images
Lapochka A Lapochka A Limirias 135 images
gallery
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Panties 80 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Panties 80 images
Lapochka A Lapochka A Antiques 118 images
gallery
Lassie Lapochka A Lazy 69 images
Lassie Lapochka A Lazy 69 images
Lassie & Guerlain Guerlain A & Lapochka A Bikini 70 images
Lassie & Guerlain Guerlain A & Lapochka A Bikini 70 images
Lassie Lapochka A Black Panties 64 images
Lassie Lapochka A Black Panties 64 images
Lassie Lapochka A Flame 80 images
Lassie Lapochka A Flame 80 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Bottomless 70 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Bottomless 70 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Sexuality 72 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Sexuality 72 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Air Balls 73 images
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Air Balls 73 images
Lassie Lapochka A Chair video
Guerlain & Lassie Guerlain A & Lapochka A Tenderness video
Alisa & Anastasia & Yuliana & Radislava Bon Anastasia & Courtney & Lapochka A & Sydney Casting video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-22 06:38:26 Reply
She is Kendra at
http://www.crush-fetish.net/models.php?model=102_Kendra
2013-09-09 03:31:13 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/15341/alisa-4/
2012-05-09 06:27:33 Reply
Added Lapochka A @ EB, as serial of MetModels.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/lapochka-a/
2012-01-23 10:03:48 Reply
TG model page.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/danielle-36033.html
2011-11-24 14:42:14 Reply
Just a tiny correction : She is listed as 'Alysia' (not Alysa) in 21sextury.
2010-07-24 03:29:23 Reply
she's at Met Models "Lapochka A - Antique"



http://www.metmodels.com/tour/coverpages/100719-LAPOCHKA-Ingret-117-2208.html
2010-01-21 20:29:10 Reply
Birthdate:

23 April 1986



Birthplace:

Russia



Started Modeling:

2009



Aliases:

Alisa, Brea, Galina, Irina, Izabella, Yana



WebSites:

Alina @ Student Sex Parties

Alisa @ 1By-Day

Alysa @ Cuties Galore

Alysa @ Lez Cuties

Brea @ Ass Teen Mouth

Brea @ Double Teamed Teens

Brea @ White Teens Black Cocks

Brea @ Sapphic Erotica

Brea @ Young Throats

Emma @ Young Libertines

Irina @ Nude Sport Videos

Irina @ Teen Dreams

Lapochka A. @ Met-Art

Lolla @ ATK Galleria

Yana @ No Rest For the Ass

2010-01-20 23:20:24 Reply
now appearing as Lapochka A with MET-Art

http://hosted.met-art.com/met-art_ing_234_743/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES