[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PETERJANHANS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Donna Barnes Donna Ewin Next: Donna Lee Modereger

AKA:Donna, Nina Downe

ICGID: DE-702A

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-06-1970

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34DD:25:36

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United Kingdom , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Cikita fan , Sandra , funky2004 , 918guy

Tell me more?

Donna Ewin (in Bethnal Green, London) is an English model. On leaving college she joined the Yvonne Paul Management agency and first appeared on page 3 of The Sun at 17. She found herself in great demand, establishing herself as one of the most popular Page 3 Girls on the circuit during the late '80s and early '90s. She appeared in plenty of top shelf publications including Mayfair and Playboy, was an extra in the famous orgy scene in Stanley Kubrick's last film Eyes Wide Shut, and she also appeared regularly in the BBC's Fast Show on both television and live stage shows, notably in the "Mr. and Mrs. Shag" sketch.

MODEL PAGES: DOMAI MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Donna & Donna Ewin)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Donna Ewin Donna Ewin Set 4 42 images
gallery
Donna Donna Ewin Set 3 40 images
gallery
Donna Donna Ewin Set 1 69 images
gallery
Donna Donna Ewin Set 1 49 images
gallery
Donna Ewin MAYFAIR -
Details

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne... www.boobs-4u.com/b...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-07-20 09:57:19 Reply
4th Domai set! Yeah!



http://www.freeones.com/html/d_links/Donna_Ewin/

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0263935/



She's even featured in a computer game :D

http://www.mobygames.com/developer/sheet/view/developerId,238733/
2011-04-25 14:16:50 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Donna_Ewin
2011-04-18 21:28:15 Reply
This is Donna Ewin (http://www.thenude.eu/Donna_Ewin_17890.htm).
2011-02-07 14:10:28 Reply
3rd Domai set is up, and looks it won't be the last one!



Add more mag covers!

http://www.imagebam.com/image/719123118480001

http://www.imagebam.com/image/df1867118479995

http://www.imagebam.com/image/f5c6c9118480036



Supposedly official?

http://www.facebook.com/people/Donna-Ewin/1145724234
2011-01-12 12:45:39 Reply

Some additional gallery links here:

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/250819.aspx
2010-12-17 00:47:54 Reply
Seriously, this divine body requires more info!


http://www.playboywiki.com/Donna+Ewin


http://img195.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=30510_10_Spanish_Playboy_1990_123_744lo.jpg


Can I point you to mag covers found on the net, like this?


http://www.backissueadultmagazines.com/covers/uksoft/ph2706.jpg (Penthouse UK Vol.27 No.6)


http://img135.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=12056_04720No72049201992810_123_585lo.jpg


http://img195.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=30416_02_Club_Dec_1991_123_1077lo.jpg


http://img193.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=30464_05_High_Society_USA_Feb_1991_123_379lo.jpg
2010-11-07 23:05:35 Reply
as Donna @ domai.com (2 full sets from old magazine photoshoots, another coming?)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES