[257152 covers : 140417 galleries : 20928 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MILKYBABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anissa Kate Anita Next: Anita A

AKA:Anita, Anita C, Anita Silver, Arina, Danica, Danita, Luisa, Mocca, Vasilisa Mudraja

ICGID: DX-89Z1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 00-01-1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-24-37 / 95-62-94

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 334 members
"A wholesome nude beauty that needs few embellishments - just a smile." ( Butte )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , Carrot , funky2004 , Hellhammer , I4NI , Gio , yaaz , S. Marcus , xixi , cb , Caeder , John Kromman , P , Bruce

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I have a calm character and I prefer to relax by reading books and listening to music. I have some close friends and I think that any person can have only several friends during life. I prefer honest people who aren't afraid to say the truth even it can bring a pain. During my childhood I had music lessons and my teacher said that I'm a talented girl. Now I play the piano when I feel something change in my sole and it helps me to feel better and think about something from another side. I can relax playing.

WEB LINKS: 66BEAUTY (Mocca)
DEFLORATION.TV (Vasilisa Mudraja)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Anita)
FEDOROVHD (Luisa)
FEMJOY (Danica)
JANNUDES (Anita C)
JUST-NUDE (Anita)
METART (Anita C)
MPLSTUDIOS (Danita)
MY NAKED DOLLS (Anita)
PUTALOCURA (Anita Silver)
TEENDREAMS (Anita)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Arina)
jeansfun.de (Anita) Nylonfeetline.com (Anita) Epantyhoseland.com (Anita)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anita C Anita Mijeni 124 images
gallery
Anita C Anita Dicera 122 images
gallery
Anita Anita Fiore di Primavera 128 images
gallery
REMOVED
Anita C Anita Chariye 148 images
Anita Anita Meet me in my Boudoir 104 images
gallery
Anita Anita Pretty Side 128 images
gallery
Anita C Anita 176 images
Anita C Anita Nalika 123 images
gallery
Danica Anita Lucky Me 102 images
gallery
Danica Anita My Fantasy 121 images
gallery
Danica Anita Princess Of The Night 111 images
gallery
Danica Anita Private Party 119 images
gallery
Danica Anita Bedroom Secrets 125 images
gallery
Anita C Anita 66 images
Anita C Anita Hot Oven 116 images
Luisa Anita Happy 128 images
Danica Anita Samurai 106 images
gallery
Danica Anita Moments Of Pleasure 96 images
gallery
Danica Anita Hello 103 images
gallery
Luisa Anita Pirat 202 images
Danica Anita The Right Moment 112 images
gallery
Danica Anita No Doubt 98 images
gallery
Anita C Anita Ruby 116 images
gallery
Danica Anita Perfection 99 images
gallery
Luisa Anita Military 214 images
Danica Anita Pillow Fight 102 images
gallery
Anita C Anita Vidre 132 images
gallery
Luisa Anita Lily 176 images
gallery
Anita C Anita 176 images
Danica Anita Between You And Me 88 images
gallery
Anita C Anita Teeny Boobs video
Anita C Anita Teeny Boobs video
Luisa Anita Dream Bath video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-02-10 22:14:12 Reply
Freakin' Amazing!!!
2015-02-10 16:07:21 Reply
MetArt set Chariye has 148 photos plus the cover. I have an original download of it. Anyone know why it got removed?
2015-02-11 10:28:44 MetMonk Reply
Perhaps, one might speculate, a misunderstanding with Tony Murano? He published the exact same material (although slightly different selection of photos) on his own site, calling the set "Fiore di Primavera".
2014-12-04 11:09:03 Reply
Anita Just-Nude 25 June 2010: name of the set Red Sheets

Anita Just-Nude 27 August 2010: name of the set Drums
2014-12-04 11:03:53 Reply
Anita C Jan Nudes set 25 January 2011: name of the set is Teeny Boobs

Anita C Jan Nudes set 11 January 2011: name of this set is Hot Oven
2014-10-03 16:40:33 Reply
There's a gallery for her MetArt set "Parfaite" here: http://profiles.met-art.com/profile/E8363B34A6B3DB1455E122748C0A7E9D/?pa=1305065
2014-04-24 04:12:52 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Anita_Silver/
2014-03-06 20:33:07 Reply
Same for janNudes wich seems to be the same guy. “November 2013 set" "updatet" not less than three times.
2014-03-06 20:28:23 Reply
What an earning to be hacked shi**y site this 66 is! Not updating content but just the release dates. This "15. feb 2014" released set was first out in september 2010!!!
2012-12-28 11:45:44 Reply
Gorgeous!
2012-11-20 15:44:50 Reply
Nu hairstyle as above as belowe in latest FJ. Could be a new set? So she is not retired?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES