[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EBINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sammi J Sammi Tye Next: Sammi X

AKA:Chloe, Miss Sam, Sam, Sam T, Sam Tye, Sammi Tye, Sammy Tye

ICGID: CX-00DL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-10-1984

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , small implants , piercings

Favourite of: 16 members
"Sam T" ( autumnfan )

Page Credits: RASDARK , Newbie , Sam Fan , JOHNNY , autumnfan , Bob R , eddy , Mark , anon , PaCo , MenacingGuts ,

     
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Bright Delight 30 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Irresistible P1 100 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Irresistible P2 100 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Luscious Lingerie 31 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Exquisite P1 90 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Exquisite P2 99 images
Sam Tye Sammi Tye Edition 102 - Skirt 111 images
Sammi Tye & Jemma Perry Sammi Tye & Jemma Perry #808 - Feeling Me 100 images
gallery
Sam Sammi Tye Pink and White 103 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #783 - For You - Part 1 85 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #784 - For You - Part 2 75 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #773 - Sexy Heels - Part 1 90 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #774 - Sexy Heels - Part 2 90 images
REMOVED
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #773 - Sexy Heels - Part 1 ( wrong issue number) 90 images
REMOVED
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #774 - Sexy Heels - Part 2 ( wrong issue number ) 90 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #758 - Classy Erotica - Part 1 80 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #759 - Classy Erotica - Part 2 80 images
Sam Sammi Tye While She Works 103 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #748 - Valentine Tease - Part 1 99 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #749 - Valentine Tease - Part 2 99 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #738 - Passion - Part 1 85 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #739 - Passion - Part 2 85 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #724 - Classic Curves 100 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #710 - Romantic - Part 1 75 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #711 - Romantic - Part 2 74 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #730 - Valentine Surprise 99 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #691 - Beauty - Part 1 76 images
gallery
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye #692 - Beauty - Part 2 75 images
Sam Tye Sammi Tye Edition 10 - Whip 108 images
Sam Sammi Tye Doorway 107 images
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Irresistible video
video clip
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Horny Afternoons video
video clip
Sammi Tye & Jemma Perry Sammi Tye & Jemma Perry Feeling Me video
video clip
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Classy Erotica video
video clip
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Passion video
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Valentine Tease video
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Classic Curves video
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Romantic video
video clip
Sam Tye Sammi Tye Edition 40 - Green video
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Valentine Surprise video
video clip
Sammi Tye Sammi Tye Beauty video
video clip
Kate Hunter & Sam T & Sami J & Stacey Saran Sammi Tye & Sammy Jayne & Stacey Saran & Kate Hunter Bubbles - Scene 3 video
Kate Hunter & Sam T & Sami J & Stacey Saran Sammi Tye & Sammy Jayne & Stacey Saran & Kate Hunter Bubbles - Scene 3 video
Chloe Conrad & Lou Lou & Sam T & Sophia Santi Sophia Santi & Sammi Tye & Lou Lou & Chloe Conrad Bite - Scene 3 video
Chloe Conrad & Lou Lou & Sam T & Sophia Santi Sophia Santi & Sammi Tye & Lou Lou & Chloe Conrad Bite - Scene 3 video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-09 08:12:44 Reply
SN is wrong its https://twitter.com/Sammi_Tye
2014-05-18 10:17:38 Reply
Studio 66 TV: http://www.studio66tv.com/profile.asp?n=sammitye
2013-11-09 19:33:58 Reply
Had another boob job; http://www.mafworld.com/2013/11/04/sam-t-2/
2013-02-17 22:08:48 Reply
http://www.adultwork.com/ViewProfile.asp?UserID=1871982
2013-02-11 14:46:49 Reply
www.skinzerotica.com new model on there
2013-02-08 17:45:49 Reply
http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3983

2013-02-02 10:43:21 Reply
some great open leg previews on twistys forums!
2013-02-02 00:59:41 Reply
D.o.B.: 16-10-1984



Dunno where you get 2010 from as a Started Modelling date. Her OT sets alone go back to 2006.
2013-02-01 18:29:44 Reply
shot for twistys too so focus on apdnudes in feb and twistys in march
2013-02-01 12:30:41 Reply
just reas in the apd forum that Sam will be getting naughtier and saw some previews that are very hot.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES