[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Barbara Babeurre Barbara D Next: Barbara Dare

AKA:Barbara, Barbra, Barbra D, Xana

ICGID: BD-92GH

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-26-36 / 93-67-92

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 121 members
"Beautiful blonde goddess with a lovely smile, perfect big breasts, a cute pussy and a superb butt she loves to show! Those legs!" ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Dhiag , Phantom , I4NI , yaaz , Han Solo , Paopin

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I like people with sense of humor and such man for me takes a prevailing place. And in my childhood the most favourite doll was Barbie - you have already assumed, why me so call? My doll was the most fashionable, and she had the most beautiful man

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Barbara)
FEMJOY (Xana)
METART (Barbara D)
GLAMDELUXE (Barbra & Barbra D & Barbara D)
STUNNING18 (Barbara D)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Barbara D Barbara D Mithan 124 images
Barbara D Barbara D Teligma 131 images
Barbara Barbara D Lebilet 50 images
Barbara D Barbara D Ceniera 120 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Artistry 2 78 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Artistry 78 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Ribosi 133 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Dreamboat 119 images
gallery
Barbara Barbara D Laekin 72 images
Barbara D Barbara D Elymis 129 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Glamor 128 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Magic 124 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Lentagy 125 images
gallery
Barbara Barbara D Reflectiona 54 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Queen Of Met-Art 145 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Nidersa 128 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Cradle 136 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Deigarra 128 images
gallery
Barbara Barbara D Placed 56 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Bamboo 158 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Eustea 136 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Asali 145 images
gallery
Barbara Barbara D Golden Hair 51 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Great Tits 131 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Intras 145 images
gallery
Xana Barbara D Maybe 100 images
Barbara D Barbara D Barbara 161 images
gallery
Barbara Barbara D Farm Girl 59 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Nivelta 134 images
gallery
Barbara D Barbara D Virgen 111 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-28 04:13:12 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/b_links/Barbra_Sweet/
2014-10-09 09:55:56 Reply
Barbara needs to do videos. She is so cute
2014-04-06 08:05:43 Reply
Barbara D
http://www.indexxx.com/models/42735/barbara-d/
2013-01-05 08:00:13 Reply
Those legs:-) Gorgeous!
2013-01-02 11:34:01 Reply
Lovely beauty.
2012-07-02 10:44:45 Reply
someone can tell people MET-ART we want a video of barbara d Please!!!
2012-06-16 08:05:43 Reply
why she hasn't any video?
2011-12-02 17:17:15 Reply
She's far hotter than "Nika"...
2011-11-27 06:46:49 Reply
thk u)) It is very interesting to hear ur opinion))
2011-11-07 10:47:35 Reply
Valerio - 2011 Awards are to come - next month (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES